Funeral

Naaah I can’t do this shit y’all my stuff home
Gotta nigga name all lit up
This ain’t the first time this name all lit up

Man y’all niggaz realize man been in this motherfuckin box man, god damn

Saight my nigga, saight
Go on and rest, for corn and bread

Ahh yeah baby yeah

King Bee! King Bee!

Awright my nigga (we ain’t gonna forget you my nigga)

Fuck it man, Gipp he got cellular of Ron’s

Ahh man, jus’, youknowhatI’msayin?
Ain’t no tellin man, knowhatI’msayin when I’m gonna be off in
that motherfucker dirty, knowhatI’msayin? I don’t how they knew
YaknowhatI’msayin, I don’t know what they gon say when I’m gon hog
KnowhatI’msayin? I can feel that shit dirty

Posted in Goodie Mob and tagged , , , , .

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Human Verification: In order to verify that you are a human and not a spam bot, please enter the answer into the following box below based on the instructions contained in the graphic.