Bouncin’ Back (Bumping Me Against The Wall)

[Hook: Mystikal]You keep bumping me against the wallYeah I know I let you slide beforeBut until you seen me…trust me You ain’t seen bouncin’ back[repeat] [Verse 1]I really be throwin’ my wordsStanding ’em up, and jammin’ on the oneThat ain’t nobody but Neptunes bammin’ on the drumSwift flip kicks landing […]

Continue Reading

Big Truck Driver

ft. Byou2ful [Mystikal]Whaaa, wassup nigga?This for my niggas in them Big TrucksThis for all my niggas in them SUV’s, you heard me?This for my Big Truck Drivers, look nigga blow yo’ Big Truck HornYou still could see me in my Big Truck boySmilin’ like a lil’ kid when I sped […]

Continue Reading

Big Truck Boys

[Chorus 2x]Buckle Up Boy Dont Give a fuck boyHere The GillatineBig Ryders With The rest of the Big Trunk boysLeather Shit With the Big Chrome BoyHit ’em with flat double barrel Big strung Boy [Mystikal]Dont Get Caught Up with my big truck boyFuck Up Doggg!!Respect My Line And Keep my […]

Continue Reading

I Rock, I Roll

[Mystikal’s "human door" opens twice] Huh, BOOM! Huh.. guess who it is?I rock, I roll.. tear this motherfucker up (tear this motherfucker up)Let’s get ready to rumble!! [Mystikal]I come in this bitch to get paid to bust flow, I come for the gumboThey know me for kickin they ass from […]

Continue Reading

Ooooh Yeah

[Hook]Oooh ooh yeah, ooh oooh ooh yeah yeahClap-clappin’ that-clappin’ that ass, clap-clappin’ that-clappin’ ass, that assWop-woppin’ that-woppin’ that ass, wop-woppin’ that-woppin’ that ass, that assOh oh oh oh yeah, oh oh oh oh yeah [Mystikal]Smokin’ and fuckin’ is some of my habitFo’ the grilly hand had come take up for […]

Continue Reading

Come See About Me

[Da Brat]Mystikal…what’s up nigga It’s the brat tat tat Lettin the whole mutherfukin world know I got yo back If you don’t like what my nigga mystikal doCome see about that shit Step to em’ (you know what I’m sayin)If you don’t like what I do step to me we […]

Continue Reading

Danger (Been So Long)

You know what time it is nigga, and you know who the fuck this is. DANGER! DANGER! Get on the floor! The nigga right chea! Sing it! [Chorus:]Been so long (sing it!)Since, he’s been onSo please (get on the floor!)Show me (the nigga right chea!)What it is that you want […]

Continue Reading

Smoked Out

yo h-hit that bitch up ah ah coo! we bout to get smoked out in this bitch here TONIGHTwhen the last time you heard that shit? (turn that shit up)DAMN, we been a minute nigga (chokin)still doin this shit (pass dat shit)look look look for yall niggas that dont knownigga, […]

Continue Reading

Smoke One

[Mystikal talking]The Medicine man. Oh yeah. Smoke OneYeah. This that shit nigga that you smoke off. This the oneI know y’all flipping through this shit the CD and shit.This the one niggaThis yo’ chance right NA. Ya’ know?Get all items that you need to get yo’ mutha fuckin blunt rolled […]

Continue Reading

Jump

[Mystikal’s human door opening]Poof, oh no not you, fuckin right bitchUhh, what uhh poof, fuck, jump round jumpC’mon jump, jump jump round, jump jumpI ain’t got no mo ass left BITCH I rapped it offYou just ain’t gonna have no more head after I snatch it offWhat in the fuck […]

Continue Reading